The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thread 1
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-2 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 2-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 1-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 0-3 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 2-3 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 2-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 1-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 2-3 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Ben Ward
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Gary Anderson
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - John Part
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 2-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 1-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 0-3 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 2-3 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 2-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 1-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 2-3 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Ben Ward
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Gary Anderson
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - John Part
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
-
- Superleague Player
- Posts: 1765
- Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 8:46 pm
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 2-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-1 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-0 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-2 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-2 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-0 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-2 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-2 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-2 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Andy Smith
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10118 22g James Wade
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 2-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-1 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-0 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-2 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-2 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-0 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-2 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-2 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-2 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Andy Smith
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10118 22g James Wade
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 2-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-2 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Latif Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Colin Lloyd
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson (Players Choice - 90% Tungsten)
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 2-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-2 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Latif Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Colin Lloyd
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson (Players Choice - 90% Tungsten)
-
- On The Naughty Step
- Posts: 13467
- Joined: Mon Oct 18, 2010 1:13 am
- Location: Peoples Republic of Cork
- Contact:
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-0 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Santos
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-0 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-2 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lerchbacher
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Phil Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10268 24g James Wade (90% Tungsten)
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Santos
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-0 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-2 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lerchbacher
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Phil Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10268 24g James Wade (90% Tungsten)
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-0 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-2 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 1-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 1-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-1 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-0 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 2-3 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 1-3 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Royden Lam
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Julio Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-2 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 1-3 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 1-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-1 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-0 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 2-3 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 1-3 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Royden Lam
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Julio Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-2 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-0 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 0-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Lim
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Vos
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Peter Wright
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-2 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-0 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 0-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Lim
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Vos
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Peter Wright
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Last edited by legend670 on Fri Dec 13, 2013 9:13 am, edited 1 time in total.
Do I know any jokes about Sodium Hypobromite?
NaBrO
NaBrO
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
What are the numbers up to Ginge?
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
Dunno. Havent started to deal with it yet.Col wrote:What are the numbers up to Ginge?
Big Jock Knew
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-0 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-0 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lim
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Colin Lloyd
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-0 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-0 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lim
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Colin Lloyd
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-1 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 0-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-1 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Ben Ward
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - MVG
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Andy Smith
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma[TRADE MARK SIGN] 4 Pro
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-1 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 0-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-2 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-0 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-1 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Ben Ward
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - MVG
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Andy Smith
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma[TRADE MARK SIGN] 4 Pro
- spaceman70
- Player Sponsor Member
- Posts: 22870
- Joined: Mon Apr 26, 2010 4:53 pm
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
96 I think.Ginge wrote:Dunno. Havent started to deal with it yet.Col wrote:What are the numbers up to Ginge?
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
Maybe I should start to deal with it then, in that case!
There wont be any score updates until Sunday afternoon as I am out the next two nights.
There wont be any score updates until Sunday afternoon as I am out the next two nights.
Big Jock Knew
-
- County Player
- Posts: 4108
- Joined: Mon Apr 26, 2010 11:39 pm
- Location: Worcestershire
- Contact:
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
ohn Part 3-0 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 2-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-2 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 2-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 2-3 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-1 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-2 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10397 24g
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 2-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-2 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 2-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 2-3 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-1 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-2 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Barbero
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10397 24g
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
Get entering folks. not long left now.
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-1 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Latif Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Phil Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Paul Nicholson
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 11014 20g Kevin Painter
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-1 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-1 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-1 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin Osborne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Latif Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Phil Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Paul Nicholson
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 11014 20g Kevin Painter
-
- County Player
- Posts: 4757
- Joined: Thu Jan 10, 2013 6:12 pm
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-2 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 1-3 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-2 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-1 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 1-3 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 1-3 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 1-3 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Per Laursen
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Adie Lewis
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Wayne Jones
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
Peter Wright 3-1 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 1-3 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-2 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-1 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 1-3 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 1-3 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 1-3 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-2 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-1 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Per Laursen
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Adie Lewis
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Wayne Jones
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10400 24g Sigma™ 4 Pro
- dartsfan11
- Superleague Player
- Posts: 1299
- Joined: Tue Apr 27, 2010 6:51 pm
- Location: worcester
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-0 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Per Laursen
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-1 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-1 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 2-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-1 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-0 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Per Laursen
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Mohd Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10393 24g Gary Anderson
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-1 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 1-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-2 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 1-3 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-2 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Royden Lam
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10962 22g Natural Shaft
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 1-3 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 1-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-1 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-2 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 2-3 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-2 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-1 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 1-3 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 2-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-2 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Royden Lam
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Michael van Gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Mark Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10962 22g Natural Shaft
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 3-0 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-0 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - van gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - webster
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - tbc
Peter Wright 3-0 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 3-2 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-1 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 2-3 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-0 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-1 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-0 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 2-3 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-0 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-0 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-1 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-1 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 3-1 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-0 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-1 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-0 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-0 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 1-3 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-0 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-0 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 1-3 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-0 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Colin osbourne
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Sapup
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - van gerwen
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - webster
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - tbc
Creator Of The V180 Flight Range
Re: The UNICORN PDC World Champs Prediction Comp 2014 - Thre
John Part 2-3 Mareno Michels
Peter Wright 3-2 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-0 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 2-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-2 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-1 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Vos
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lam
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10962 22g Natural Shaft
Peter Wright 3-2 Joe Cullen
Phil Taylor 3-0 Szabo/Moss
Richie Burnett 1-3 Dean Winstanley
Mark Walsh 3-2 Jarkko Komula
Wayne Jones 3-2 Kevin McDine
Terry Jenkins 3-1 McGarry/Laursen
Ian White 3-0 Kyle Anderson
Robert Thornton 3-0 Max Hopp
Gary Anderson 3-2 Mark Dudbridge
Andy Hamilton 3-1 Barbero/Welge
Paul Nicholson 3-2 Stuart Kellett
Dave Chisnall 3-1 John Henderson
Raymond van Barneveld 3-1 Jamie Lewis
Brendan Dolan 3-0 Lindskjold/Osborne
Jamie Caven 3-0 Jelle Klaasen
Ronnie Baxter 2-3 Ricky Evans
Kim Huybrechts 3-1 Ronny Huybrechts
Steve Beaton 3-0 Petersen/Sapup
Mervyn King 3-2 Darin Young
Colin Lloyd 3-0 Beau Anderson
Vincent van der Voort 3-1 Matt Clark
Michael van Gerwen 3-0 Lerchbacher/Ward
Simon Whitlock 3-1 Ross Smith
Andy Smith 3-2 Steve Brown
Justin Pipe 3-1 Arron Monk
Michael Smith 3-0 Hashimoto/Lim
Adrian Lewis 3-1 Dennis Smith
Mark Webster 3-2 Mensur Suljovic
James Wade 3-1 Darren Webster
Wes Newton 3-0 Vos/Lam
Kevin Painter 3-1 Tomas Seyler
Highest average in the PRELIMS - Vos
Lowest average in the PRELIMS - Lam
Highest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Taylor
Lowest average by a SEEDED PLAYER - Walsh
Choice of darts (from Unicorn catalogue) - 10962 22g Natural Shaft
Big Jock Knew