European Tour order of merit

Heard a rumour? - Post it here
JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Mar 25, 2018 9:37 pm

Included in this update: UK qualifiers ET 2 till ET 4, European qualifiers ET 2, East Europe qualifiers ET2 till ET 9, Nordic Baltic qualifiers ET 2 till ET 6

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 25000
1. Peter Wright 10000
3. James Wade 9000
4. Richard North 7000
5. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
6. Luke Humpries 4000
7. Cameron Menzies 4000
8. John Henderson 4000
9. Chris Dobey 4000
10. Joe Cullen 4000
10. Mervyn King 4000
10. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
10. Simon Whitlock 4000
14. Steve Lennon 3000
14. Alan Tabern 3000
14. Steve West 3000
17. Johnny Clayton 3000
18. Tytus Kanik 3000
18. Luke Woodhouse 3000
20. Adrian Lewis 3000
20. Danny Noppert 3000
20. Jermaine Wattimena 3000
23. Dave Chisnall 3000
23. Rob Cross 3000
23. Alan Norris 3000
23. Justin Pipe 3000
23. Michael Smith 3000
23. Mensur Suljovic 3000
29. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
30. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
31. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
32. Richie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
34. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
34. Keegan Brown 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
34. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
37. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
37. Ryan Meikle 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
37. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
40. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: Can still qualify, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
40. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
40. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
40. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

44. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

45. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

46. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
46. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

54. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
54. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0

61. Antonio Alcinas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Stephen Bunting 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Christian Goedl 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Yordi Meeuwisse 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Josh Payne 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Rowby-John Rodriguez 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Paul Rowley 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. Darren Webster 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
61. James Wilson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sat Apr 07, 2018 10:13 am, edited 1 time in total.

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sat Mar 31, 2018 7:23 am

Included in this update: German qualifier for ET 2

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 25000
1. Peter Wright 10000
3. James Wade 9000
4. Richard North 7000
5. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
6. Luke Humpries 4000
7. Cameron Menzies 4000
8. John Henderson 4000
9. Chris Dobey 4000
10. Joe Cullen 4000
10. Mervyn King 4000
10. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
10. Simon Whitlock 4000
14. Steve Lennon 3000
14. Alan Tabern 3000
14. Steve West 3000
17. Johnny Clayton 3000
18. Tytus Kanik 3000
18. Luke Woodhouse 3000
20. Adrian Lewis 3000
20. Danny Noppert 3000
20. Jermaine Wattimena 3000
23. Dave Chisnall 3000
23. Rob Cross 3000
23. Alan Norris 3000
23. Justin Pipe 3000
23. Michael Smith 3000
23. Mensur Suljovic 3000
29. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
30. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
31. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
32. Richie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
34. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
34. Keegan Brown 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
34. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
37. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
37. Max Hopp 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
37. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
37. Ryan Meikle 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
37. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
42. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
42. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

46. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

47. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

48. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
48. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

56. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
56. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0

63. Antonio Alcinas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Rene Bernd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Stephen Bunting 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
63. Christian Goedl 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Yordi Meeuwisse 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Josh Payne 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
63. Rowby-John Rodriguez 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Paul Rowley 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
63. Martin Schindler 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
63. Darren Webster 1000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
63. James Wilson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sat Mar 31, 2018 6:41 pm

Included in this update: first round München

IN top 32: Max Hopp, Keegan Brown & Ryan Meikle

Out top 32: Ritchie Edhouse, Scott Taylor & Simon Stevenson

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 25000
2. James Wade 10000
3. Peter Wright 10000
4. Richard North 7000
5. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
6. Luke Humpries 5000
7. Chris Dobey 5000
8. Steve Lennon 4000
8. Steve West 4000
10. Alan Tabern 4000
11. Cameron Menzies 4000
12. Johnny Clayton 4000
13. John Henderson 4000
14. Danny Noppert 4000
15. Joe Cullen 4000
15. Mervyn King 4000
15. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
15. Simon Whitlock 4000
19. Keegan Brown 3000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
20. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
20. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
22. Max Hopp 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
22. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
24. Adrian Lewis 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
24. Jermaine Wattimena 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
26. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
26. Rob Cross 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
26. Alan Norris 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
26. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
26. Michael Smith 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
26. Mensur Suljovic 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
32. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
34. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
35. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
35. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
37. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
37. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
39. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
39. Stephen Bunting 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
39. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
39. Darren Webster 2000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
39. Josh Payne 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
44. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
44. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
44. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
47. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
47. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
47. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
47. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

51. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

52. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

53. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
53. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

61. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
61. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 01, 2018 12:54 pm

Included in this update: all afternoon games of the second round

IN top 32: Darren Webster & Daryl Gurney

Out top 32: Madars Razma & Mensur Suljovic (If he wins against Noppert he will be back ofcourse)

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 25000
2. James Wade 10000
3. Peter Wright 10000
4. Richard North 7000
5. Luke Humpries 6000
6. Alan Norris 6000
7. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
8. Steve West 5000
8. Alan Tabern 5000
10. Chris Dobey 5000
11. Steve Lennon 4000
12. Cameron Menzies 4000
13. Johnny Clayton 4000
14. John Henderson 4000
15. Keegan Brown 4000
16. Max Hopp 4000
17. Danny Noppert 4000
18. Joe Cullen 4000
18. Mervyn King 4000
18. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
18. Simon Whitlock 4000
22. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
22. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
24. Daryl Gurney 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
24. Darren Webster 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
26. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
27. Adrian Lewis 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
27. Jermaine Wattimena 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
29. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
29. Rob Cross 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
29. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
29. Michael Smith 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29. Mensur Suljovic 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: seeded, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded

34. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
35. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
36. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
37. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
37. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
39. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
39. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
41. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
41. Stephen Bunting 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
41. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
41. Josh Payne 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
45. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
45. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
45. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
48. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
48. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
48. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
48. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

52. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

53. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

54. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
54. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

62. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
62. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sun Apr 01, 2018 6:40 pm, edited 8 times in total.

Garry Murphy
International
Posts: 5129
Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2012 3:56 pm

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby Garry Murphy » Sun Apr 01, 2018 1:06 pm

this only applies for the european championships ?
and seedings for future euro tour ?
Image

Dave H
The Ton Club
Posts: 485
Joined: Fri Oct 19, 2012 10:07 pm

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby Dave H » Sun Apr 01, 2018 1:19 pm

Should the Adonis be on with 1K?

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 01, 2018 1:25 pm

Dave H wrote:Should the Adonis be on with 1K?

yeah he's on 1k mate, but he didn't qualify for any more eurotours, that's why he's not on the list.
He's seeded for the next 2 eurotours though, so if he wins a game in the next eurotour he will be on the list

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 01, 2018 2:36 pm

Garry Murphy wrote:this only applies for the european championships ?
and seedings for future euro tour ?

This is only to qualify for European Championship.
Seedings for all eurotours go through protour order of merit

Garry Murphy
International
Posts: 5129
Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2012 3:56 pm

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby Garry Murphy » Sun Apr 01, 2018 2:41 pm

JeroenvdV wrote:
Garry Murphy wrote:this only applies for the european championships ?
and seedings for future euro tour ?

This is only to qualify for European Championship.
Seedings for all eurotours go through protour order of merit



cheers.

Wade qualified for the first 4, will he be a seed for #5 onwards or what will he need ?
Image

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 01, 2018 3:07 pm

Garry Murphy wrote:
JeroenvdV wrote:
Garry Murphy wrote:this only applies for the european championships ?
and seedings for future euro tour ?

This is only to qualify for European Championship.
Seedings for all eurotours go through protour order of merit



cheers.

Wade qualified for the first 4, will he be a seed for #5 onwards or what will he need ?

I really have no clue tbh, but we will soon know what top 16 for ET 5&6 look like as the uk qualifier for them 2 ET's will be this friday

Garry Murphy
International
Posts: 5129
Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2012 3:56 pm

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby Garry Murphy » Sun Apr 01, 2018 3:40 pm

in a way wade is better off not being a seed as he wont lose the 1000 quid if he lost his first match
plus if he did make the 16th seed he would be running into MVG
Image

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 01, 2018 6:42 pm

Included in this update: second round München

IN top 32: Ian White & Mensur Suljovic

Out top 32: Justin Pipe & Dave Chisnall

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 28000
2. Peter Wright 13000
3. James Wade 11000
4. Joe Cullen 7000
5. Richard North 7000
6. Luke Humpries 6000
7. Rob Cross 3000
7. Alan Norris 6000
7. Michael Smith 6000
7. Mensur Suljovic 6000
11. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
12. Steve West 5000
12. Alan Tabern 5000
14. Chris Dobey 5000
15. Steve Lennon 4000
16. Cameron Menzies 4000
17. Johnny Clayton 4000
18. John Henderson 4000
19. Keegan Brown 4000
20. Max Hopp 4000
21. Danny Noppert 4000
22. Mervyn King 4000
22. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
22. Simon Whitlock 4000
25. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
25. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
27. Daryl Gurney 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
27. Darren Webster 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
27. Ian White 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
30. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
31. Adrian Lewis 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
31. Jermaine Wattimena 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
33. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

35. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
36. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
37. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
38. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
38. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
40. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
40. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
42. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Stephen Bunting 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
42. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Josh Payne 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
46. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
46. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
46. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
49. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
49. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
49. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
49. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

53. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

54. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

55. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

63. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Mon Apr 02, 2018 6:05 pm

Included in this update: ET 2 München

IN top 32: Ian White & Mensur Suljovic

Out top 32: Justin Pipe & Dave Chisnall

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 50000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 14000
4. Joe Cullen 8000
5. Richard North 7000
6. Rob Cross 7000
7. Luke Humpries 6000
8. Daryl Gurney 6000
9. Alan Norris 6000
9. Michael Smith 6000
9. Mensur Suljovic 6000
12. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
13. Steve West 5000
13. Alan Tabern 5000
15. Keegan Brown 5000
16. Max Hopp 5000
17. Chris Dobey 5000
18. Steve Lennon 4000
19. Cameron Menzies 4000
20. Johnny Clayton 4000
21. John Henderson 4000
22. Danny Noppert 4000
23. Mervyn King 4000
23. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
23. Simon Whitlock 4000
26. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
26. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
28. Darren Webster 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
28. Ian White 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
30. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
31. Adrian Lewis 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
31. Jermaine Wattimena 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
33. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

35. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
36. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
37. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
38. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
38. Wayne Jones 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
40. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
40. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
42. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Stephen Bunting 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
42. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
42. Josh Payne 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
46. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
46. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
46. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
49. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
49. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
49. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
49. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

53. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

54. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

55. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Jason Cullen 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
55. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

63. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Terry Jenkins 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Paul Nicholson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Kirk Shepherd 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
63. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sat Apr 07, 2018 9:15 am, edited 1 time in total.

Garry Murphy
International
Posts: 5129
Joined: Thu Jun 28, 2012 3:56 pm

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby Garry Murphy » Fri Apr 06, 2018 9:04 pm

stick another 2k on for wade who now makes it 6 straight euro tour qualifications.

K Anderson does the double tonight to earn 2k minimum.
Adrian Lewis the third person so far to do the double
Image

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sat Apr 07, 2018 10:40 am

Included in this update: UK qualifiers for ET 5 & 6

IN top 32: Stephen Bunting & Josh Payne & Wayne Jones

Out top 32: Jermaine Wattimena (can still qualify for ET 3&4) & Ryan Meikle & Ian White

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 50000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 16000
4. Joe Cullen 8000
5. Richard North 7000
6. Rob Cross 7000
7. Steve Lennon 6000
8. Alan Tabern 6000
9. Luke Humpries 6000
10. Daryl Gurney 6000
11. Alan Norris 6000
11. Michael Smith 6000
11. Mensur Suljovic 6000
14. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
15. Cameron Menzies 5000
16. Adrian Lewis 5000
17. Johnny Clayton 5000
18. Steve West 5000
19. Keegan Brown 5000
20. Max Hopp 5000
21. Chris Dobey 5000
22. Stephen Bunting 4000
23. John Henderson 4000
24. Danny Noppert 4000
25. Mervyn King 4000
25. Ron Meulenkamp 4000
25. Simon Whitlock 4000
28. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
29. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
30. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
30. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
32. Darren Webster 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32. Ian White 3000Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 3000, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
34. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
35. Jermaine Wattimena 3000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
36. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
37. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 1: 3000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

38. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
38. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
38. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
41. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
42. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
43. Paul Nicholson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
43. Kirk Shepherd 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
45.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
46. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded
47. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000
48. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000
49. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
50. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
51. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
51. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
53. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
53. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 2000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
55. Jan Dekker 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
55. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
55. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 1: 1000, ET 2: 1000, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
58. Gabriel Clemens 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: Can still qualify, ET 4: Can still qualify
58. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
58. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0
58. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 1: 2000, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0

62. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

63. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
63. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
63. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
63. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

67. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
67. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

75. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000
75. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000

82. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
82. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
82. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
82. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 1: 0, ET 2: 0, ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sat May 19, 2018 9:27 am, edited 2 times in total.

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Thu Apr 12, 2018 9:04 pm

Included in this update: south & west europe qualifier for ET 4

IN top 32: Gabriel Clemens & Dimitri van den Bergh

Out top 32: Tytus Kanik & Jan Dekker

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 50000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 16000
4. Joe Cullen 8000
5. Max Hopp 7000
6. Richard North 7000
7. Rob Cross 7000
8. Steve Lennon 6000
9. Alan Tabern 6000
10. Luke Humpries 6000
11. Daryl Gurney 6000
12. Alan Norris 6000
12. Michael Smith 6000
12. Mensur Suljovic 6000
15. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
16. Cameron Menzies 5000
17. Adrian Lewis 5000
18. Johnny Clayton 5000
19. Steve West 5000
20. Keegan Brown 5000
21. Danny Noppert 5000
22. Ron Meulenkamp 5000
23. Chris Dobey 5000
24. Stephen Bunting 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
25. John Henderson 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
26. Jermaine Wattimena 4000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
27. Mervyn King 4000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
27. Simon Whitlock 4000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
29. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
30. Dimitri vd Bergh 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
31. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
32. Gabriel Clemens 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Jan Dekker 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
34. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
35. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
36. Darren Webster 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
37. Ian White 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
38. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
39. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
39. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

41. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
41. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
41. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
44. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
45. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
46. Paul Nicholson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
46. Kirk Shepherd 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
48. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
48. Ronny Huybrechts 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
50.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
51. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
52. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
53. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
54. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
55. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
55. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
56. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
56. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
58. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
58. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
60. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
60. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
60. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

63. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

64. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
64. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
64. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
64. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

68. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
68. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

76. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Simeon Heinz 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
76. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
76. Kevin Munch 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
76. Cristo Reyes 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify

86. Matthew Edgar 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
86. Rene Eidams 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. Dragutin Horvat 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. José Justicia 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. Maik Kuivenhoven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. Daniel Larsson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
86. Zoran Lerchbacher 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: Can still qualify, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. Tobias Müller 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
86. Robert Thornton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
86. Ricky Williams 1000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Fri May 04, 2018 7:18 pm, edited 2 times in total.

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sat Apr 14, 2018 8:24 am

Included in this update: first round Saarbrücken (ET3)

Simon Whitlock has withdrawn, which means that Daniel Larsson will receive a bye into 3rd round

IN top 32: Kirk Shepherd & Daniel Larsson & Paul Nicholson

Out top 32: Gabriel Clemens & Josh Payne & Wayne Jones

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 50000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 17000
4. Max Hopp 8000
5. Joe Cullen 8000
6. Alan Tabern 7000
7. Steve Lennon 7000
8. Luke Humpries 7000
9. Richard North 7000
10. Rob Cross 7000
11. Steve West 6000
12. Cameron Menzies 6000
13. Danny Noppert 6000
14. Daryl Gurney 6000
15. Alan Norris 6000
15. Michael Smith 6000
15. Mensur Suljovic 6000
18. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
19. Adrian Lewis 5000
20. Jermaine Wattimena 5000
21. Johnny Clayton 5000
22. Keegan Brown 5000
23. Ron Meulenkamp 5000
24. Chris Dobey 5000
25. Dimitri vd Bergh 4000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
26. Stephen Bunting 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
27. John Henderson 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
28. Mervyn King 4000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
28. Simon Whitlock 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
30. Paul Nicholson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
30. Kirk Shepherd 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
32. Daniel Larsson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
34. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
35. Gabriel Clemens 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
36. Jan Dekker 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
37. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
38. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
39. Darren Webster 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
40. Ian White 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
41. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
42. Dave Chisnall 3000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
42. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

44. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
44. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
44. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
48. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
49. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
50. Ronny Huybrechts 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
51. Maik Kuivenhoven 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
51. Rene Eidams 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
51. José Justicia 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
54.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
55. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 3: seeded, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
56. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
57. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
58. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
59. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
59. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
61. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
61. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
63. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
63. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
65. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
65. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
65. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

68. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

69. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
69. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
69. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
69. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

73. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
73. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

81. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Simeon Heinz 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
81. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
81. Kevin Munch 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
81. Cristo Reyes 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:15 pm

Included in this update: second round Saarbrücken (ET3)

IN top 32: Darren Webster & Ian White & Dave Chisnall

Out top 32: Daniel Larsson & Kirk Shepherd & Paul Nicholson

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 53000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 17000
4. Joe Cullen 11000
5. Rob Cross 10000
6. Max Hopp 9000
7. Daryl Gurney 9000
8. Michael Smith 9000
8. Mensur Suljovic 9000
10. Alan Tabern 8000
11. Steve Lennon 7000
12. Luke Humpries 7000
13. Richard North 7000
14. Mervyn King 7000
15. Steve West 6000
16. Cameron Menzies 6000
17. Danny Noppert 6000
18. Dave Chisnall 6000
18. Darren Webster 6000
18. Ian White 6000
21. Alan Norris 6000
22. Krzystof Ratajski 5000
23. Adrian Lewis 5000
24. Jermaine Wattimena 5000
25. Johnny Clayton 5000
26. Keegan Brown 5000
27. Ron Meulenkamp 5000
28. Chris Dobey 5000
29. Dimitri vd Bergh 4000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
30. Stephen Bunting 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
31. John Henderson 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
32. Simon Whitlock 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Paul Nicholson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
33. Kirk Shepherd 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
35. Jelle Klaasen 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
35. Daniel Larsson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
35. Gerwyn Price 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
35. Benito vd Pas 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
39. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
40. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
41. Gabriel Clemens 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
42. Jan Dekker 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
43. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
44. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
45. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
46. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

47. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
51. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
52. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
53. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
54. Ronny Huybrechts 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
55. Maik Kuivenhoven 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
55. Rene Eidams 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
55. José Justicia 2000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
58.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
59. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
60. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
61. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
62. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
63. Nathan Aspinall 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
63. William O'Connor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
65. Antonio Alcinas 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
65. Yordi Meeuwisse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
67. Maik Langendorf 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
67. Michael Rasztovits 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
69. Jamie Hughes 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
69. Darren Johnson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
69. Marko Kantele 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

72. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

73. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

77. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

85. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Simeon Heinz 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Kevin Munch 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Cristo Reyes 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:21 pm, edited 1 time in total.

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:16 pm

Included in this update: third round Saarbrücken (ET 3)

IN top 32: Gerwyn Price

Out top 32: Simon Whitlock

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 54000
2. Peter Wright 20000
3. James Wade 17000
4. Joe Cullen 12000
5. Rob Cross 11000
6. Max Hopp 10000
7. Michael Smith 10000
8. Daryl Gurney 9000
9. Mensur Suljovic 9000
10. Mervyn King 8000
11. Alan Tabern 8000
12. Steve Lennon 7000
13. Ian White 7000
14. Luke Humpries 7000
15. Richard North 7000
16. Steve West 6000
17. Cameron Menzies 6000
18. Darren Webster 6000
19. Dave Chisnall 6000
20. Danny Noppert 6000
21. Alan Norris 6000
22. Krzystof Ratajski 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
23. Adrian Lewis 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
24. Johnny Clayton 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
25. Jermaine Wattimena 5000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
26. Ron Meulenkamp 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000,ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
27. Keegan Brown 5000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
28. Chris Dobey 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
29. Gerwyn Price 4000 Countback: ET 3: 4000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
30. Dimitri vd Bergh 4000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
31. Stephen Bunting 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
32. John Henderson 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Simon Whitlock 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded

34. Paul Nicholson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
34. Kirk Shepherd 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
36. Jelle Klaasen 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
36. Daniel Larsson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
36. Benito vd Pas 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
39. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
40. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
41. Gabriel Clemens 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
42. Jan Dekker 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
43. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
44. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
45. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
46. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

47. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
51. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
52. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
53. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
54. Ronny Huybrechts 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
58.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
59. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
60. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
61. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
62. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

72. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

73. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

77. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

85. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Simeon Heinz 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Kevin Munch 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Cristo Reyes 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify

JeroenvdV
Superleague Player
Posts: 1215
Joined: Tue May 04, 2010 6:22 am
Location: Alkmaar (Holland)

Re: European Tour order of merit

Postby JeroenvdV » Sun Apr 15, 2018 6:16 pm

Included in this update: Saarbrücken (ET 3)

IN top 32: Gerwyn Price

Out top 32: Simon Whitlock

Below is the European Tour Order of Merit:

1. Michael van Gerwen 54000
2. Max Hopp 31000
3. Peter Wright 20000
4. James Wade 17000
5. Michael Smith 16000
6. Rob Cross 13000
7. Joe Cullen 12000
8. Ian White 9000
9. Daryl Gurney 9000
10. Mensur Suljovic 9000
11. Mervyn King 8000
12. Alan Tabern 8000
13. Steve Lennon 7000
14. Luke Humpries 7000
15. Richard North 7000
16. Steve West 6000
17. Cameron Menzies 6000
18. Darren Webster 6000
19. Dave Chisnall 6000
20. Danny Noppert 6000
21. Alan Norris 6000
22. Krzystof Ratajski 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
23. Adrian Lewis 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
24. Johnny Clayton 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
25. Jermaine Wattimena 5000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
26. Ron Meulenkamp 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000,ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
27. Keegan Brown 5000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
28. Chris Dobey 5000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
29. Gerwyn Price 4000 Countback: ET 3: 4000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
30. Dimitri vd Bergh 4000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
31. Stephen Bunting 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
32. John Henderson 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33. Simon Whitlock 4000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded

34. Paul Nicholson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
34. Kirk Shepherd 3000 Countback: ET 3: 2000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
36. Jelle Klaasen 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: seeded, ET 6: seeded
36. Daniel Larsson 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
36. Benito vd Pas 3000 Countback: ET 3: 3000, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
39. Wayne Jones 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
40. Josh Payne 3000 Countback: ET ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
41. Gabriel Clemens 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
42. Jan Dekker 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
43. Tytus Kanik 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
44. Luke Woodhouse 3000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
45. Ryan Meikle 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
46. Justin Pipe 3000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

47. Kyle Anderson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Ricky Evans 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
47. Jamie Lewis 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 1000
51. Jason Cullen 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
52. Terry Jenkins 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
53. Simon Stevenson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
54. Ronny Huybrechts 2000 Countback: ET 3: 1000, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
58.James Wilson 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
59. Steve Beaton 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: seeded, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
60. Madars Razma 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
61. Scott Taylor 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
62. Ritchie Edhouse 2000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0

72. Boris Koltsov 1000 Countback: ET 6: 0, ET 7: 0, ET 8: 0, ET 9: 1000

73. Johan Engström 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Adam Huckvale 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. Ryan Joyce 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000
73. James Richardson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 1000

77. Andy Boulton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Jamie Caven 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Steve Hine 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Peter Hudson 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Arron Monk 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Dawson Murschell 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Matt Padgett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0
77. Robert Owen 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 0, ET 5: 1000, ET 6: 0

85. Tamás Alexits 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Michael Barnard 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Richie Burnett 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Stephen Burton 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Brendan Dolan 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Simeon Heinz 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Adam Hunt 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Darius Labanauskas 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: 0, ET 6: 0
85. Kevin Munch 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
85. Cristo Reyes 1000 Countback: ET 3: 0, ET 4: 1000, ET 5: can still qualify, ET 6: can still qualify
Last edited by JeroenvdV on Sun Apr 22, 2018 9:35 pm, edited 1 time in total.


Return to “Darts Chat & Gossip”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 16 guests