2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-0 Adam Gawlas (J)
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler (H)
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 3-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-2 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-0 Adam Gawlas (J)
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler (H)
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 3-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-2 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
- ssjsa
- International
- Posts: 24565
- Joined: Wed Feb 09, 2011 5:02 pm
- Location: uddingston, glasgow
- Contact:
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-1 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-2 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-1 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-2 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-2 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
2023 World Championship Prediction Competition winner
2019 Q School Prediction Competition winner
PL 2019 Weeks 9-16 Prediction Competition winner
PL 2019 Prediction Competition Cash Prize winner
-
- Pub Champion
- Posts: 751
- Joined: Fri Mar 04, 2011 9:44 am
- Location: Wiltshire
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-4 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith (H)
Luke Woodhouse 4-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-4 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith (H)
Luke Woodhouse 4-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta (H)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta (H)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-3 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-1 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-3 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-4 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 4-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-1 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-4 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-4 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 4-5 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-3 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-1 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-3 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-4 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 4-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-1 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-4 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-4 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 4-5 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-0 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta (J)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-1 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith (H)
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-0 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta (J)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-1 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith (H)
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
-
- Site Admin/Mod
- Posts: 8395
- Joined: Fri May 13, 2011 1:56 am
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 3-5 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 3-5 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 3-5 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams (J)
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 3-5 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 3-5 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 3-5 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams (J)
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas (J)
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas (J)
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
2010 TSOD Grand Slam of Darts Prediction Competition - Overall Winner
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 3-5 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-3 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-5 Damon Heta (H)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-1 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-4 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 3-5 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall (H)
Joe Cullen 5-2 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-3 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-5 Damon Heta (H)
Jermaine Wattimena 5-1 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-3 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-4 Scott Williams
-
- International
- Posts: 18554
- Joined: Tue Apr 27, 2010 1:10 pm
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-0 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 4-5 Dave Chisnall (J)
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (H)
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 4-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta(H)
Jermaine Wattimena 4-5 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 2-5 Nathan Rafferty(J)
Luke Humphries 4-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-0 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 4-5 Dave Chisnall (J)
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (H)
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 4-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 4-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta(H)
Jermaine Wattimena 4-5 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 2-5 Nathan Rafferty(J)
Luke Humphries 4-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
TSOD World Grand Prix Prediction winner 2017.
"Who gives a shit" - Borespark about every Darts event since 2021
"Who gives a shit" - Borespark about every Darts event since 2021
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-0 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler (H)
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 2-5 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-0 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-2 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-0 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-2 Martin Schindler (H)
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall (H)
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 2-5 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-0 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 3-5 Josh Rock
Ryan Searle 5-2 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-0 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic H
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton J
Michael Smith 5-0 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith J
Luke Woodhouse 5-3Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock H
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-0 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic H
Gerwyn Price 5-3 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton J
Michael Smith 5-0 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith J
Luke Woodhouse 5-3Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock H
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse (H)
Rob Cross 5-4 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates (J)
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-1 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 5-2 Ritchie Edhouse (H)
Rob Cross 5-4 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-3 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-2 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-2 Leonard Gates (J)
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 0-5 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 0-5 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 0-5 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 0-5 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 0-5 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 0-5 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 0-5 Ritchie Edhouse (H)
Rob Cross 0-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 0-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 0-5 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 0-5 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 0-5 Leonard Gates (J)
Michael van Gerwen 0-5 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 0-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 0-5 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 0-5 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 0-5 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 0-5 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 0-5 Christian Perez (J)
Danny Noppert 0-5 Mensur Suljovic
Gerwyn Price 0-5 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 0-5 Lisa Ashton
Michael Smith 0-5 Ritchie Edhouse (H)
Rob Cross 0-5 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 0-5 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 0-5 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 0-5 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 0-5 Leonard Gates (J)
Michael van Gerwen 0-5 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 0-5 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 0-5 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 0-5 Scott Williams
"Deserved Better"
GM, 2021.
GM, 2021.
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic H
Gerwyn Price 5-2 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton J
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-4 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith J
Luke Woodhouse 5-3Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock H
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-1 Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock 5-2 Christian Perez
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic H
Gerwyn Price 5-2 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-1 Lisa Ashton J
Michael Smith 5-1 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-3 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-4 Fallon Sherrock
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Ross Smith J
Luke Woodhouse 5-3Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-3 Josh Rock H
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
-
- The Ton Club
- Posts: 303
- Joined: Sun Nov 14, 2010 1:04 am
Re: 2022 Grand Slam Of Darts Comp - Sponsored By Red Dragon - Group Fixtures 3
Monday November 14
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock Christian Perez
---- too late for the above
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic (H)
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-3 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Dirk van Duijvenbode Adam Gawlas
Raymond van Barneveld Ted Evetts
Simon Whitlock Christian Perez
---- too late for the above
Danny Noppert 5-3 Mensur Suljovic (H)
Gerwyn Price 5-4 Dave Chisnall
Joe Cullen 5-0 Lisa Ashton (J)
Michael Smith 5-3 Ritchie Edhouse
Rob Cross 5-3 Martin Schindler
Tuesday November 15
Evening Session 7pm GMT
Peter Wright 5-4 Nathan Aspinall
Alan Soutar 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (J)
Jonny Clayton 5-3 Damon Heta
Jermaine Wattimena 5-3 Leonard Gates
Michael van Gerwen 5-3 Ross Smith
Luke Woodhouse 5-4 Nathan Rafferty
Luke Humphries 5-4 Josh Rock (H)
Ryan Searle 5-3 Scott Williams